Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  72 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 02 - Boren 10UB Team 10 - Mayman Byron Shovlain Ellie Boren David Minyard
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 04- Robinson 10UG Team 05- Teplitsky Aaron Birkbeck Etienne Shelby
  10/19/2019 9:10 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 03- Burton 10UG Team 06- Carbajal Ellie Boren Danielle Boren
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 01 - Morales KM2 Aaron Birkbeck Byron Shovlain Etienne Shelby
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 07 - Olson 10UB Team 08 - Milligan
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 02 - Samaniego TS3 Aaron Birkbeck
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM U12B Morley Field 6 12UB Team 04 - Rivaldi TS2 Grant Ferrier
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 01- McLeod MM2
  10/19/2019 11:50 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 01 - Ward 10UB Team 04 - Torres Grant Ferrier
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM U12G Morley Field 5 12UG Team 03 - Jaccard 12UG Team 02 - Spencer
  10/19/2019 12:40 PM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 09 - Armstrong 10UB Team 06 - Pearson
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 05 - Werner 10UB Team 03 - Mason
  10/19/2019 1:20 PM U19G Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 Lopez GU19_785 West Aaron Birkbeck
  10/19/2019 3:10 PM U16B Morley Field (North Park) BU16_581 Vargas BU16_785 Ramirez Juan Delso
  10/20/2019 1:30 PM U14G Balboa Stadium (North Park) 14UG Team 01 - Samaniego TS
  10/20/2019 3:00 PM U19B Morley Field (North Park) BU19_341 Skinner BU19_785 Coria
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 06 - Pearson 10UB Team 05 - Werner
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 04- Robinson 10UG Team 02 - Samaniego
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 03 - Hains 12UB Team 05 - Agoh
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM U12B Morley Field 6 12UB Team 04 - Rivaldi 12UB Team 01 - Morales
  10/26/2019 10:20 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 03- Burton TS2
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 08 - Milligan 10UB Team 09 - Armstrong
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM U12G Morley Field 5 12UG Team 01 - Domeier MM1
  10/26/2019 11:30 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 01- McLeod TS4
  10/26/2019 11:50 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 03 - Mason 10UB Team 01 - Ward
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 02 - Palmer TS1
  10/26/2019 12:40 PM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 10 - Mayman 10UB Team 07 - Olson
  10/26/2019 1:00 PM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 04 - Torres 10UB Team 02 - Boren
  10/26/2019 1:30 PM U14G Morley Field 1 14UG Team 02 - McLeod 14UG Team 01 - Samaniego
  10/26/2019 4:00 PM U19G Morley Field (North Park) GU19_780 Iracheta GU19_785 Lopez
  10/27/2019 12:10 PM U16B Balboa Stadium (North Park) BU16_127 Esqueda BU16_785 Ramirez
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 05 - Werner 10UB Team 08 - Milligan
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 07 - Olson 10UB Team 04 - Torres
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 05 - Agoh 12UB Team 01 - Morales
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U12G Morley Field 6 12UG Team 01 - Domeier 12UG Team 02 - Spencer
  11/02/2019 9:10 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 02 - Samaniego 10UG Team 01- McLeod
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM U12G Morley Field 6 12UG Team 03 - Jaccard TS1
  11/02/2019 10:20 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 04- Robinson MM1
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 09 - Armstrong 10UB Team 10 - Mayman
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 02 - Samaniego 12UB Team 04 - Rivaldi
  11/02/2019 11:30 AM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 01 - Ward 10UB Team 02 - Boren
  11/02/2019 11:50 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 03 - Mason 10UB Team 06 - Pearson
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 01 - Varone 14UB Team 04 - Friedman
  11/02/2019 12:40 PM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 06- Carbajal MM3
  11/02/2019 1:30 PM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 02 - Palmer 14UB Team 03 - Gonzalez
  11/02/2019 3:00 PM U14G Morley Field 1 14UG Team 01 - Samaniego KM2
  11/02/2019 4:30 PM U14G Morley Field 1 14UG Team 02 - McLeod TS
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 08 - Milligan 10UB Team 03 - Mason
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 03- Burton 10UG Team 05- Teplitsky
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U12B Morley Field 6 12UB Team 04 - Rivaldi 12UB Team 03 - Hains
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 01 - Morales KM3
  11/09/2019 9:10 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 04- Robinson TS1
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 01 - Varone 14UB Team 03 - Gonzalez
  11/09/2019 10:20 AM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 04 - Torres 10UB Team 09 - Armstrong
  11/09/2019 10:40 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 10 - Mayman 10UB Team 05 - Werner
  11/09/2019 10:50 AM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 02 - Palmer 14UB Team 04 - Friedman
  11/09/2019 11:30 AM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 02 - Boren 10UB Team 07 - Olson
  11/09/2019 11:50 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 06 - Pearson 10UB Team 01 - Ward
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 09 - Armstrong 10UB Team 02 - Boren
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 04- Robinson 10UG Team 03- Burton
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U12B Morley Field 5 12UB Team 02 - Samaniego 12UB Team 03 - Hains
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U12B Morley Field 6 12UB Team 04 - Rivaldi 12UB Team 05 - Agoh
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM U12G Morley Field 5 12UG Team 03 - Jaccard MM2
  11/16/2019 10:20 AM U10G Morley Field 4 10UG Team 05- Teplitsky 10UG Team 01- McLeod
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 05 - Werner 10UB Team 04 - Torres
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM U14G Morley Field 1 14UG Team 01 - Samaniego 14UG Team 02 - McLeod
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 03 - Mason 10UB Team 10 - Mayman
  11/16/2019 11:50 AM U10B Morley Field 3 10UB Team 06 - Pearson 10UB Team 08 - Milligan
  11/16/2019 12:10 PM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 04 - Friedman 14UB Team 03 - Gonzalez
  11/16/2019 12:40 PM U10B Morley Field 4 10UB Team 01 - Ward 10UB Team 07 - Olson
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM U10G Morley Field 3 10UG Team 06- Carbajal 10UG Team 02 - Samaniego
  11/16/2019 1:40 PM U14B Morley Field 1 14UB Team 02 - Palmer 14UB Team 01 - Varone

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 10/12/2019              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By